Resultat – IBM-klubben 2017-08-15

2017-08-15
Långa
(3 / 3)
Tid
Efter
1.
Guillermo Bossi
SEB
1:00:30
2:42 (2:42)
2:55 (5:37)
4:30 (10:07)
1:56 (12:03)
1:12 (13:15)
8:06 (21:21)
4:02 (25:23)
6:52 (32:15)
1:31 (33:46)
7:47 (41:33)
5:12 (46:45)
4:16 (51:01)
4:43 (55:44)
3:37 (59:21)
1:09 (1:00:30)
2.
Lars Jansson
Övrig
1:54:11
+53:41
2:36 (2:36)
6:19 (8:55)
6:27 (15:22)
3:38 (19:00)
29:21 (48:21)
7:34 (55:55)
2:09 (58:04)
11:44 (1:09:48)
2:38 (1:12:26)
11:55 (1:24:21)
10:19 (1:34:40)
4:46 (1:39:26)
9:42 (1:49:08)
3:48 (1:52:56)
1:15 (1:54:11)
Anders Önerud
ESIK
Felst.
9:04 (9:04)
3:07 (12:11)
6:12 (18:23)
2:40 (21:03)
2:52 (23:55)
5:33 (29:28)
– (–)
– (41:38)
1:58 (43:36)
18:18 (1:01:54)
5:24 (1:07:18)
3:46 (1:11:04)
6:03 (1:17:07)
4:20 (1:21:27)
1:24 (1:22:51)
Mellan
(12 / 12)
Tid
Efter
1.
Eddie Bjärrenholt
SEB
46:46
4:09 (4:09)
5:00 (9:09)
3:33 (12:42)
6:04 (18:46)
5:36 (24:22)
6:10 (30:32)
5:50 (36:22)
5:19 (41:41)
2:21 (44:02)
1:31 (45:33)
1:13 (46:46)
2.
Hans Strinning
Övrig
55:49
+9:03
5:00 (5:00)
6:13 (11:13)
6:25 (17:38)
7:16 (24:54)
7:21 (32:15)
5:45 (38:00)
4:45 (42:45)
5:47 (48:32)
3:02 (51:34)
2:42 (54:16)
1:33 (55:49)
3.
Kjell Lindblom
IBM
59:26
+12:40
5:02 (5:02)
7:37 (12:39)
4:18 (16:57)
7:01 (23:58)
7:16 (31:14)
6:04 (37:18)
5:33 (42:51)
9:20 (52:11)
3:17 (55:28)
2:09 (57:37)
1:49 (59:26)
4.
Bernth Gustavsson
ESIK
1:01:53
+15:07
4:06 (4:06)
11:27 (15:33)
4:19 (19:52)
6:24 (26:16)
6:28 (32:44)
5:17 (38:01)
6:35 (44:36)
7:12 (51:48)
3:34 (55:22)
4:47 (1:00:09)
1:44 (1:01:53)
5.
Leif Lundquist
Enebybergs IF
1:07:11
+20:25
4:46 (4:46)
9:40 (14:26)
5:28 (19:54)
8:10 (28:04)
8:14 (36:18)
6:17 (42:35)
9:30 (52:05)
7:36 (59:41)
3:11 (1:02:52)
2:39 (1:05:31)
1:40 (1:07:11)
6.
Jan-Olof Wåhlberg
IBM
1:07:38
+20:52
7:23 (7:23)
6:56 (14:19)
4:50 (19:09)
7:47 (26:56)
11:31 (38:27)
8:30 (46:57)
6:18 (53:15)
6:49 (1:00:04)
3:22 (1:03:26)
2:21 (1:05:47)
1:51 (1:07:38)
7.
Olle Hillgren
ESIK
1:09:01
+22:15
5:16 (5:16)
7:33 (12:49)
4:57 (17:46)
9:08 (26:54)
7:29 (34:23)
6:55 (41:18)
5:39 (46:57)
7:41 (54:38)
9:31 (1:04:09)
2:43 (1:06:52)
2:09 (1:09:01)
8.
Lars-Åke Aspelin
ESIK
1:14:51
+28:05
6:04 (6:04)
13:00 (19:04)
4:59 (24:03)
8:17 (32:20)
8:42 (41:02)
7:12 (48:14)
7:19 (55:33)
8:03 (1:03:36)
4:38 (1:08:14)
4:27 (1:12:41)
2:10 (1:14:51)
9.
Bengt-Olof Samuelsson
Övrig
1:19:03
+32:17
5:29 (5:29)
7:53 (13:22)
15:26 (28:48)
9:37 (38:25)
9:53 (48:18)
8:14 (56:32)
5:41 (1:02:13)
8:28 (1:10:41)
3:50 (1:14:31)
3:04 (1:17:35)
1:28 (1:19:03)
Per Nylund
Järfälla OK
Felst.
4:21 (4:21)
5:21 (9:42)
3:10 (12:52)
6:35 (19:27)
5:33 (25:00)
5:04 (30:04)
– (–)
– (37:57)
– (–)
– (41:24)
1:31 (42:55)
Lars Brosell
ESIK
Utg.
Per Lennart Karlsson
Järfälla OK
Utg.
8:15 (8:15)
7:43 (15:58)
13:55 (29:53)
8:45 (38:38)
9:39 (48:17)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (56:50)
3:15 (1:00:05)
2:26 (1:02:31)
Korta
(18 / 18)
Tid
Efter
1.
Claes Landqvist
Övrig
46:48
3:49 (3:49)
2:11 (6:00)
2:59 (8:59)
7:42 (16:41)
6:46 (23:27)
7:19 (30:46)
9:27 (40:13)
4:50 (45:03)
1:45 (46:48)
2.
Uno Adolfsson
IBM
46:56
+0:08
4:20 (4:20)
2:29 (6:49)
4:29 (11:18)
5:30 (16:48)
6:47 (23:35)
7:48 (31:23)
8:48 (40:11)
5:00 (45:11)
1:45 (46:56)
3.
Rebecca Bjärrenholt
SEB
48:25
+1:37
4.
Christer Andersson
ATG
48:52
+2:04
3:49 (3:49)
3:23 (7:12)
3:13 (10:25)
9:26 (19:51)
7:05 (26:56)
6:06 (33:02)
9:41 (42:43)
4:36 (47:19)
1:33 (48:52)
5.
Per-Anders Lindgren
ESIK
51:56
+5:08
4:23 (4:23)
2:31 (6:54)
4:16 (11:10)
4:46 (15:56)
8:00 (23:56)
9:36 (33:32)
11:01 (44:33)
5:06 (49:39)
2:17 (51:56)
6.
Karin Fahlin
IBM
55:13
+8:25
7:19 (7:19)
3:00 (10:19)
3:36 (13:55)
7:12 (21:07)
7:51 (28:58)
10:42 (39:40)
8:50 (48:30)
5:06 (53:36)
1:37 (55:13)
7.
Åke Jonsson
ESIK
1:02:55
+16:07
10:13 (10:13)
2:35 (12:48)
4:03 (16:51)
7:01 (23:52)
8:51 (32:43)
9:58 (42:41)
12:03 (54:44)
6:00 (1:00:44)
2:11 (1:02:55)
8.
Jan-Erik Jonsson
IBM
1:06:55
+20:07
5:50 (5:50)
3:08 (8:58)
10:35 (19:33)
8:09 (27:42)
8:56 (36:38)
8:14 (44:52)
12:40 (57:32)
7:52 (1:05:24)
1:31 (1:06:55)
9.
Ove Kjellberg
Saab FF Järfälla
1:07:10
+20:22
5:45 (5:45)
3:19 (9:04)
8:06 (17:10)
8:08 (25:18)
10:02 (35:20)
9:13 (44:33)
12:56 (57:29)
6:46 (1:04:15)
2:55 (1:07:10)
10.
Lars-Erik Forsberg
KONE
1:11:10
+24:22
6:24 (6:24)
3:29 (9:53)
5:41 (15:34)
10:27 (26:01)
13:18 (39:19)
8:26 (47:45)
13:53 (1:01:38)
7:22 (1:09:00)
2:10 (1:11:10)
11.
Ann Sjöberg
Enebybergs IF
1:21:43
+34:55
6:04 (6:04)
2:56 (9:00)
4:21 (13:21)
16:26 (29:47)
19:08 (48:55)
9:15 (58:10)
14:19 (1:12:29)
6:17 (1:18:46)
2:57 (1:21:43)
12.
Jonny Sääf
ESIK
1:22:48
+36:00
10:26 (10:26)
2:35 (13:01)
14:41 (27:42)
10:25 (38:07)
9:56 (48:03)
5:45 (53:48)
15:15 (1:09:03)
12:01 (1:21:04)
1:44 (1:22:48)
13.
Gerda Woxén
IBM
1:31:10
+44:22
8:37 (8:37)
10:45 (19:22)
5:44 (25:06)
18:00 (43:06)
11:20 (54:26)
12:59 (1:07:25)
15:41 (1:23:06)
5:34 (1:28:40)
2:30 (1:31:10)
14.
Lars-Göran Tidelius
ESIK
1:33:06
+46:18
6:48 (6:48)
10:14 (17:02)
6:55 (23:57)
8:48 (32:45)
13:04 (45:49)
12:27 (58:16)
20:12 (1:18:28)
10:41 (1:29:09)
3:57 (1:33:06)
15.
Els-Marie Tidelius
ESIK
1:33:18
+46:30
11:52 (11:52)
5:05 (16:57)
7:17 (24:14)
8:47 (33:01)
13:01 (46:02)
12:42 (58:44)
20:17 (1:19:01)
10:19 (1:29:20)
3:58 (1:33:18)
16.
Göran Rastborg
BVSOK
1:40:24
+53:36
6:52 (6:52)
5:37 (12:29)
12:04 (24:33)
12:51 (37:24)
15:42 (53:06)
11:25 (1:04:31)
22:44 (1:27:15)
9:55 (1:37:10)
3:14 (1:40:24)
17.
Ingvar Oskarsson
Saab FF Järfälla
1:48:29
+61:41
11:52 (11:52)
8:44 (20:36)
6:06 (26:42)
12:17 (38:59)
15:28 (54:27)
14:25 (1:08:52)
19:28 (1:28:20)
16:33 (1:44:53)
3:36 (1:48:29)
Bengt Fahlin
IBM
Felst.
5:03 (5:03)
2:49 (7:52)
15:36 (23:28)
6:12 (29:40)
15:14 (44:54)
28:26 (1:13:20)
– (–)
– (–)
– (1:24:54)
Korta special
(4 / 4)
Tid
Efter
1.
Janne Nilsson
Centrum OK
50:24
4:47 (4:47)
5:47 (10:34)
4:19 (14:53)
6:04 (20:57)
6:03 (27:00)
6:22 (33:22)
4:16 (37:38)
5:55 (43:33)
3:19 (46:52)
1:48 (48:40)
1:44 (50:24)
Lars Nordin
Solna OK
Felst.
44:13 (44:13)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (50:08)
2:42 (52:50)
1:55 (54:45)
Sören Andersson
OK Loch Ness
Felst.
26:34 (26:34)
– (15:58)
5:04 (21:02)
7:12 (28:14)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (39:24)
1:49 (41:13)
1:31 (42:44)
Michael Eriksson
ESIK
Utg.
30:24 (30:24)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (–)
– (48:19)
1:35 (49:54)
Korta special 2
(1 / 1)
Tid
Efter
1.
Kjell Tancred
IBM
50:20
4:27 (4:27)
3:41 (8:08)
3:46 (11:54)
2:51 (14:45)
9:29 (24:14)
2:12 (26:26)
13:11 (39:37)
6:05 (45:42)
2:41 (48:23)
1:57 (50:20)

Skapad av MeOS: 2017-08-17 11:06:07