Resultat – ESIK Rösjön

2018-08-14
Lång (4 / 4) Tid Efter
1. Guillermo Bossi SEB 58:43
  1:57 (1:57) 1:57 (3:54) 3:48 (7:42) 3:53 (11:35) 5:45 (17:20) 3:10 (20:30)
  8:20 (28:50) 1:27 (30:17) 7:50 (38:07) 5:07 (43:14) 2:04 (45:18) 3:50 (49:08)
  3:59 (53:07) 4:04 (57:11) 1:32 (58:43)
2. Jan Hessel Saab FF Järfälla 1:01:09 +2:26
  3:30 (3:30) 1:56 (5:26) 3:34 (9:00) 3:43 (12:43) 5:44 (18:27) 2:58 (21:25)
  9:06 (30:31) 1:33 (32:04) 4:31 (36:35) 6:04 (42:39) 2:35 (45:14) 5:43 (50:57)
  2:51 (53:48) 5:35 (59:23) 1:46 (1:01:09)
3. Håkan Jonsson Övrig 1:10:31 +11:48
  2:37 (2:37) 2:05 (4:42) 5:14 (9:56) 4:05 (14:01) 5:49 (19:50) 3:13 (23:03)
  9:00 (32:03) 1:45 (33:48) 8:13 (42:01) 8:43 (50:44) 3:08 (53:52) 4:11 (58:03)
  4:05 (1:02:08) 6:09 (1:08:17) 2:14 (1:10:31)
4. Johan Sköld ESIK 1:15:49 +17:06
  3:05 (3:05) 2:04 (5:09) 3:44 (8:53) 3:55 (12:48) 6:24 (19:12) 3:06 (22:18)
  21:15 (43:33) 1:01 (44:34) 5:51 (50:25) 5:50 (56:15) 2:48 (59:03) 4:13 (1:03:16)
  2:42 (1:05:58) 7:48 (1:13:46) 2:03 (1:15:49)
Mellan (21 / 21) Tid Efter
1. Roger Tinglöf Övrig 43:16
  2:38 (2:38) 2:58 (5:36) 4:18 (9:54) 4:24 (14:18) 5:50 (20:08) 2:59 (23:07)
  4:07 (27:14) 2:16 (29:30) 6:43 (36:13) 2:51 (39:04) 2:33 (41:37) 1:39 (43:16)
2. Gunnar Svanberg Järfälla OK 44:28 +1:12
  2:46 (2:46) 2:17 (5:03) 5:15 (10:18) 3:50 (14:08) 7:18 (21:26) 3:00 (24:26)
  5:02 (29:28) 1:34 (31:02) 6:26 (37:28) 2:33 (40:01) 2:40 (42:41) 1:47 (44:28)
3. Bernth Gustavsson ESIK 44:46 +1:30
  2:36 (2:36) 2:03 (4:39) 4:36 (9:15) 4:18 (13:33) 6:28 (20:01) 3:20 (23:21)
  5:11 (28:32) 1:30 (30:02) 7:28 (37:30) 2:48 (40:18) 2:38 (42:56) 1:50 (44:46)
4. Harald Bauer IFK Lidingö SOK 48:49 +5:33
  2:48 (2:48) 2:13 (5:01) 4:02 (9:03) 4:53 (13:56) 7:19 (21:15) 3:40 (24:55)
  6:58 (31:53) 1:58 (33:51) 6:36 (40:27) 3:35 (44:02) 2:52 (46:54) 1:55 (48:49)
5. Eddie Bjärrenholt SEB 49:10 +5:54
  3:03 (3:03) 2:35 (5:38) 4:29 (10:07) 4:26 (14:33) 6:50 (21:23) 3:40 (25:03)
  7:14 (32:17) 1:18 (33:35) 7:12 (40:47) 3:06 (43:53) 3:02 (46:55) 2:15 (49:10)
6. Ingvar Svensson ESIK 53:52 +10:36
  6:09 (6:09) 3:15 (9:24) 4:39 (14:03) 4:24 (18:27) 7:19 (25:46) 3:40 (29:26)
  5:29 (34:55) 1:29 (36:24) 7:58 (44:22) 3:35 (47:57) 3:53 (51:50) 2:02 (53:52)
7. Stefan Gustafsson ESIK 55:22 +12:06
  2:39 (2:39) 2:20 (4:59) 4:01 (9:00) 5:58 (14:58) 8:19 (23:17) 3:33 (26:50)
  11:54 (38:44) 0:56 (39:40) 6:54 (46:34) 3:36 (50:10) 3:03 (53:13) 2:09 (55:22)
8. Eva Svanberg Järfälla OK 56:14 +12:58
  4:28 (4:28) 3:19 (7:47) 4:56 (12:43) 5:21 (18:04) 7:40 (25:44) 3:57 (29:41)
  5:30 (35:11) 1:45 (36:56) 8:39 (45:35) 3:48 (49:23) 3:54 (53:17) 2:57 (56:14)
9. Mats Lundblad Täby OK 56:36 +13:20
  3:07 (3:07) 2:43 (5:50) 5:55 (11:45) 6:16 (18:01) 8:26 (26:27) 3:34 (30:01)
  4:55 (34:56) 1:47 (36:43) 10:45 (47:28) 3:52 (51:20) 3:08 (54:28) 2:08 (56:36)
10. Thomas Edvall ESIK 56:41 +13:25
  3:18 (3:18) 2:04 (5:22) 4:18 (9:40) 6:22 (16:02) 19:41 (35:43) 2:47 (38:30)
  3:30 (42:00) 1:13 (43:13) 6:07 (49:20) 2:48 (52:08) 2:47 (54:55) 1:46 (56:41)
11. Olle Hillgren ESIK 56:49 +13:33
  3:19 (3:19) 2:44 (6:03) 5:06 (11:09) 5:09 (16:18) 11:14 (27:32) 4:08 (31:40)
  5:48 (37:28) 1:31 (38:59) 8:01 (47:00) 3:56 (50:56) 3:30 (54:26) 2:23 (56:49)
12. Annika Ritzman IBM 57:57 +14:41
  3:41 (3:41) 3:14 (6:55) 5:24 (12:19) 5:45 (18:04) 9:04 (27:08) 4:17 (31:25)
  6:46 (38:11) 1:42 (39:53) 9:31 (49:24) 3:12 (52:36) 3:52 (56:28) 1:29 (57:57)
13. Jan-Olof Wåhlberg IBM 58:03 +14:47
  3:14 (3:14) 3:22 (6:36) 6:01 (12:37) 4:48 (17:25) 9:33 (26:58) 4:25 (31:23)
  5:35 (36:58) 1:43 (38:41) 9:31 (48:12) 3:53 (52:05) 3:51 (55:56) 2:07 (58:03)
14. Lars Malm Saab FF Järfälla 58:33 +15:17
  3:43 (3:43) 4:04 (7:47) 5:01 (12:48) 5:01 (17:49) 9:17 (27:06) 4:41 (31:47)
  5:39 (37:26) 1:28 (38:54) 8:39 (47:33) 3:44 (51:17) 4:08 (55:25) 3:08 (58:33)
15. Lasse Ritzman IBM 59:16 +16:00
  3:33 (3:33) 3:23 (6:56) 5:23 (12:19) 5:51 (18:10) 8:52 (27:02) 4:24 (31:26)
  6:32 (37:58) 1:47 (39:45) 9:48 (49:33) 3:28 (53:01) 3:44 (56:45) 2:31 (59:16)
16. Anders Höglund IBM 1:00:26 +17:10
  6:46 (6:46) 2:57 (9:43) 4:54 (14:37) 6:33 (21:10) 7:14 (28:24) 5:08 (33:32)
  5:32 (39:04) 1:37 (40:41) 10:21 (51:02) 3:40 (54:42) 3:37 (58:19) 2:07 (1:00:26)
17. Lars-Åke Aspelin ESIK 1:03:39 +20:23
  3:39 (3:39) 3:30 (7:09) 7:18 (14:27) 6:12 (20:39) 10:04 (30:43) 4:40 (35:23)
  6:01 (41:24) 2:21 (43:45) 9:30 (53:15) 4:07 (57:22) 3:39 (1:01:01) 2:38 (1:03:39)
18. Mats Berglind Övrig 1:05:06 +21:50
  8:49 (8:49) 2:50 (11:39) 4:53 (16:32) 4:11 (20:43) 14:15 (34:58) 6:01 (40:59)
  5:32 (46:31) 2:06 (48:37) 8:13 (56:50) 3:19 (1:00:09) 2:53 (1:03:02) 2:04 (1:05:06)
19. Karin Fahlin IBM 1:05:52 +22:36
  5:29 (5:29) 5:32 (11:01) 7:01 (18:02) 4:51 (22:53) 9:32 (32:25) 4:44 (37:09)
  6:30 (43:39) 1:55 (45:34) 8:07 (53:41) 5:28 (59:09) 3:51 (1:03:00) 2:52 (1:05:52)
20. Bengt-Olof Samuelsson Övrig 1:10:48 +27:32
  3:04 (3:04) 3:24 (6:28) 6:34 (13:02) 8:12 (21:14) 14:17 (35:31) 4:42 (40:13)
  7:09 (47:22) 2:12 (49:34) 9:23 (58:57) 5:20 (1:04:17) 3:42 (1:07:59) 2:49 (1:10:48)
  Per Lennart Herlin Järfälla OK Felst.
  3:56 (3:56) 3:05 (7:01) – (–) – (–) – (39:35) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (42:36) 4:12 (46:48) 6:10 (52:58) 2:58 (55:56)
Mellan lätt (1 / 1) Tid Efter
1. Lena Furuhed ESIK 1:44:04
  5:14 (5:14) 5:10 (10:24) 3:49 (14:13) 3:30 (17:43) 22:36 (40:19) 21:39 (1:01:58)
  21:10 (1:23:08) 10:43 (1:33:51) 6:40 (1:40:31) 3:33 (1:44:04)
Kort (14 / 14) Tid Efter
1. Sören Andersson Loch Ness 30:54
  2:39 (2:39) 2:15 (4:54) 4:15 (9:09) 3:11 (12:20) 5:47 (18:07) 3:02 (21:09)
  4:41 (25:50) 2:33 (28:23) 2:31 (30:54)
2. Christer Andersson ATG 42:30 +11:36
  3:11 (3:11) 3:40 (6:51) 4:51 (11:42) 4:22 (16:04) 7:48 (23:52) 8:13 (32:05)
  4:52 (36:57) 2:51 (39:48) 2:42 (42:30)
3. Leif Lundquist Enebybergs IF 44:11 +13:17
  3:37 (3:37) 4:56 (8:33) 9:34 (18:07) 4:25 (22:32) 6:55 (29:27) 2:28 (31:55)
  5:32 (37:27) 4:05 (41:32) 2:39 (44:11)
4. Uno Adolfsson IBM 45:15 +14:21
  3:04 (3:04) 3:25 (6:29) 4:29 (10:58) 10:12 (21:10) 6:00 (27:10) 8:29 (35:39)
  4:25 (40:04) 3:03 (43:07) 2:08 (45:15)
5. Jonny Sääf ESIK 46:44 +15:50
  3:59 (3:59) 4:46 (8:45) 5:35 (14:20) 4:55 (19:15) 9:28 (28:43) 3:51 (32:34)
  7:12 (39:46) 4:46 (44:32) 2:12 (46:44)
6. Jan Erik Jonsson IBM 48:39 +17:45
  3:10 (3:10) 2:57 (6:07) 5:11 (11:18) 5:31 (16:49) 7:38 (24:27) 4:12 (28:39)
  5:42 (34:21) 11:34 (45:55) 2:44 (48:39)
7. Kjell Jansson IBM 51:28 +20:34
  7:30 (7:30) 3:37 (11:07) 5:41 (16:48) 5:45 (22:33) 9:05 (31:38) 3:40 (35:18)
  7:23 (42:41) 5:37 (48:18) 3:10 (51:28)
8. Margareta Birath IBM 55:05 +24:11
  5:55 (5:55) 4:53 (10:48) 7:52 (18:40) 6:19 (24:59) 9:33 (34:32) 4:05 (38:37)
  7:18 (45:55) 5:09 (51:04) 4:01 (55:05)
9. Nora Tydal OK Österåker 56:02 +25:08
  4:54 (4:54) 5:49 (10:43) 15:37 (26:20) 6:13 (32:33) 12:34 (45:07) 2:04 (47:11)
  4:12 (51:23) 2:39 (54:02) 2:00 (56:02)
10. Lars Nordin Solna OK 56:46 +25:52
  6:33 (6:33) 4:16 (10:49) 7:34 (18:23) 6:10 (24:33) 9:33 (34:06) 3:19 (37:25)
  8:27 (45:52) 6:17 (52:09) 4:37 (56:46)
11. Bengt Fahlin IBM 58:32 +27:38
  3:51 (3:51) 6:56 (10:47) 6:19 (17:06) 5:55 (23:01) 9:14 (32:15) 11:16 (43:31)
  6:21 (49:52) 5:33 (55:25) 3:07 (58:32)
12. Karin Darlöf ESIK 1:00:46 +29:52
  4:13 (4:13) 4:02 (8:15) 7:24 (15:39) 11:45 (27:24) 9:00 (36:24) 7:39 (44:03)
  7:48 (51:51) 5:44 (57:35) 3:11 (1:00:46)
13. Ingvar Oskarsson Saab FF Järfälla 1:09:00 +38:06
  6:18 (6:18) 5:53 (12:11) 9:19 (21:30) 7:19 (28:49) 13:50 (42:39) 5:34 (48:13)
  9:58 (58:11) 5:25 (1:03:36) 5:24 (1:09:00)
  Ove Kjellberg Saab FF Järfälla Felst.
  22:17 (22:17) 9:49 (32:06) 8:44 (40:50) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (48:03) 5:33 (53:36) 4:19 (57:55)

Skapad av MeOS 3.5.916 (U2): 2018-08-15 08:39:39