Resultat – IBM Club 2021-08-31

2021-08-31
Korta banan
(22 / 24)
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Tommy Uvhagen
Övriga
46:17
03:28
2.
Claes Landqvist
Övriga
47:31
+1:14
02:15
3.
Kjell Lindblom
IBM
48:04
+1:47
02:20
4.
Jan-Erik Jonsson
IBM
49:41
+3:24
05:10
5.
Jonny Sääf
ESIK
55:55
+9:38
11:04
6.
Jörgen Ahlqvist
ESIK
56:24
+10:07
15:26
7.
Lars Dyrhage
Saab
58:36
+12:19
02:38
8.
Uno Adolfsson
IBM
1:02:47
+16:30
14:16
9.
Marita Norman
Saab
1:03:18
+17:01
06:49
10.
Margareta Ahlqvist
ESIK
1:05:37
+19:20
15:13
11.
Jan Olof Evertsson
JOK
1:06:58
+20:41
12:07
12.
Majlis Bergqvist
Sidensjö OK
1:15:38
+29:21
09:59
13.
Christer Andersson
Övriga
1:16:10
+29:53
21:55
14.
Lars Schylberg (*)
Saab
1:18:37
+32:20
07:29
15.
Bengt Fahlin
IBM
1:22:38
+36:21
14:06
16.
Lena Jansson
Saab
1:26:22
+40:05
18:45
17.
Ingvar Oskarsson
Saab
1:28:12
+41:55
05:00
Gunnar Eriksson
Saab
Felst.
Kenneth Ohlsson
Saab
Felst.
Lars Löthman
Felst.
Ove Kjellberg
ESIK
Felst.
Lars Nordin
Solna OK
Utg.
Mellanbanan
(16 / 18)
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Kajsa Hedin
Saab
51:32
04:28
2.
Stefan Sundelius
Övriga
53:55
+2:23
05:23
3.
Lars Malm
Saab
55:44
+4:12
02:37
4.
Stefan Gustavsson
ESIK
56:14
+4:42
05:17
5.
Anders Önerud
ESIK
56:36
+5:04
05:07
6.
Jan-Olof Wåhlberg
IBM
1:00:51
+9:19
02:47
7.
Eddie Bjärrenholt
SEB
1:00:56
+9:24
06:10
8.
Ingvar Svensson
Övriga
1:03:27
+11:55
06:58
9.
Björn Svedin
Sidensjö OK
1:04:19
+12:47
04:37
10.
Lars Frid
ESIK
1:04:41
+13:09
09:28
11.
Klas Wallenius
ESIK
1:07:20
+15:48
06:49
12.
Hans Sylvan
JOK
1:11:34
+20:02
07:11
13.
Per Lennart Karlsson
Övriga
1:28:22
+36:50
12:32
14.
Bo Winander
JOK
1:32:44
+41:12
20:45
Bengt Olof Samuelsson
Övriga
Felst.
Bo Göransson
ESIK
Felst.
Långa
(7 / 7)
Tid
Efter
Bomtid
1.
Eric Jaremalm
Midsummer
52:10
01:28
2.
Anders Gustavsson
Saab
55:04
+2:54
00:00
3.
Johan Sköld
ESIK
1:01:26
+9:16
03:03
4.
Jan Hessel
Övriga
1:03:54
+11:44
04:19
5.
Per-Anders Lindgren
ESIK
1:14:09
+21:59
10:30
6.
Börje Sandström
Saab
1:17:22
+25:12
11:31
7.
Bo Nyberg
IBM
2:02:52
+70:42
25:30

Skapad av MeOS: 2021-09-02 12:48:05