Resultat – Natt KM 2021

2021-10-26
Korta (15 / 15) Tid Efter
1. Pierre Almén IBM 49:53
  3:58 (3:58) 18:28 (22:26) 3:56 (26:22) 5:07 (31:29) 4:21 (35:50) 3:17 (39:07)
  2:51 (41:58) 2:19 (44:17) 3:19 (47:36) 2:17 (49:53)
2. Uno Adolfsson IBM 53:03 +3:10
  4:40 (4:40) 8:04 (12:44) 4:57 (17:41) 4:57 (22:38) 4:55 (27:33) 7:10 (34:43)
  4:49 (39:32) 7:33 (47:05) 3:45 (50:50) 2:13 (53:03)
3. Jan-Erik Jonsson IBM 55:27 +5:34
  5:36 (5:36) 8:34 (14:10) 5:04 (19:14) 7:21 (26:35) 5:58 (32:33) 3:17 (35:50)
  5:34 (41:24) 7:08 (48:32) 2:43 (51:15) 4:12 (55:27)
4. Lars Dyrhage Saab 1:00:24 +10:31
  5:54 (5:54) 9:55 (15:49) 8:51 (24:40) 5:53 (30:33) 8:15 (38:48) 5:35 (44:23)
  5:33 (49:56) 3:31 (53:27) 3:51 (57:18) 3:06 (1:00:24)
5. Gunnar Eriksson Saab 1:04:38 +14:45
  7:04 (7:04) 8:22 (15:26) 6:13 (21:39) 6:56 (28:35) 15:40 (44:15) 3:59 (48:14)
  6:30 (54:44) 3:43 (58:27) 3:31 (1:01:58) 2:40 (1:04:38)
6. Per Lennart Karlsson Övriga 1:05:22 +15:29
  5:12 (5:12) 9:39 (14:51) 6:12 (21:03) 11:35 (32:38) 7:49 (40:27) 6:11 (46:38)
  5:22 (52:00) 6:17 (58:17) 4:30 (1:02:47) 2:35 (1:05:22)
7. Margareta Birath IBM 1:26:45 +36:52
  7:24 (7:24) 21:13 (28:37) 9:51 (38:28) 8:13 (46:41) 9:56 (56:37) 4:53 (1:01:30)
  7:08 (1:08:38) 4:21 (1:12:59) 7:22 (1:20:21) 6:24 (1:26:45)
  Anders Ahlqvist IBM Felst.
  6:42 (6:42) 12:53 (19:35) 7:43 (27:18) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:03:21)
  Bengt Olof Samuelsson Övriga Felst.
  4:58 (4:58) 10:30 (15:28) 7:03 (22:31) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (57:06)
  Bo Sundén IBM Felst.
  8:11 (8:11) 10:01 (18:12) 6:22 (24:34) 12:23 (36:57) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:03:28)
  Gunilla Wickenberg IBM Felst.
  8:03 (8:03) 20:23 (28:26) 15:55 (44:21) 18:33 (1:02:54) – (–) – (1:23:10)
  25:20 (1:48:30) 7:47 (1:56:17) 14:51 (2:11:08) 6:17 (2:17:25)
  Ingrid Wahlbom ESIK Felst.
  4:46 (4:46) 21:39 (26:25) – (–) – (42:14) – (–) – (–)
  – (50:32) 4:39 (55:11) 5:37 (1:00:48) 4:20 (1:05:08)
  Lars Löthman Övriga Felst.
  6:07 (6:07) 17:43 (23:50) 13:13 (37:03) – (–) – (1:14:29) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:27:31)
  Ove Kjellberg Saab Felst.
  8:38 (8:38) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:40:27)
  Bengt Fahlin IBM Utg.
  18:18 (18:18) 14:02 (32:20) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
Långa (7 / 7) Tid Efter
1. Börje Sandström Saab 1:03:22
  3:07 (3:07) 5:01 (8:08) 3:51 (11:59) 4:01 (16:00) 3:59 (19:59) 8:24 (28:23)
  6:30 (34:53) 2:16 (37:09) 5:30 (42:39) 3:12 (45:51) 7:15 (53:06) 6:49 (59:55)
  2:14 (1:02:09) 1:13 (1:03:22)
2. Anders Gustavsson Saab 1:12:12 +8:50
  2:12 (2:12) 4:06 (6:18) 9:14 (15:32) 4:26 (19:58) 6:48 (26:46) 5:33 (32:19)
  6:15 (38:34) 2:06 (40:40) 5:53 (46:33) 11:55 (58:28) 3:49 (1:02:17) 5:48 (1:08:05)
  2:06 (1:10:11) 2:01 (1:12:12)
3. Asbjörn Grövlen ESIK 1:13:38 +10:16
  2:59 (2:59) 4:41 (7:40) 5:19 (12:59) 7:06 (20:05) 5:07 (25:12) 5:35 (30:47)
  15:00 (45:47) 1:54 (47:41) 5:46 (53:27) 3:23 (56:50) 7:14 (1:04:04) 5:53 (1:09:57)
  2:04 (1:12:01) 1:37 (1:13:38)
4. Anders Lindgren 1:24:02 +20:40
  2:37 (2:37) 5:00 (7:37) 6:14 (13:51) 4:42 (18:33) 4:04 (22:37) 12:50 (35:27)
  16:23 (51:50) 2:11 (54:01) 9:14 (1:03:15) 7:46 (1:11:01) 4:39 (1:15:40) 5:09 (1:20:49)
  1:52 (1:22:41) 1:21 (1:24:02)
5. Lars Jansson Övriga 1:28:24 +25:02
  3:11 (3:11) 11:57 (15:08) 4:51 (19:59) 8:46 (28:45) 3:56 (32:41) 12:04 (44:45)
  8:01 (52:46) 2:02 (54:48) 7:15 (1:02:03) 7:46 (1:09:49) 5:01 (1:14:50) 9:35 (1:24:25)
  2:04 (1:26:29) 1:55 (1:28:24)
  Hans Olsén Saab Felst.
  2:24 (2:24) 4:59 (7:23) 23:54 (31:17) 5:54 (37:11) 6:37 (43:48) 5:56 (49:44)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (1:14:38)
  Harald Bauer Övriga Felst.
  3:35 (3:35) 5:07 (8:42) 15:25 (24:07) 8:39 (32:46) 3:52 (36:38) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (55:52)
Mellan (10 / 10) Tid Efter
1. Per-Anders Lindgren ESIK 43:45
  2:31 (2:31) 4:05 (6:36) 5:43 (12:19) 3:55 (16:14) 5:17 (21:31) 4:06 (25:37)
  2:02 (27:39) 5:28 (33:07) 3:33 (36:40) 3:42 (40:22) 2:03 (42:25) 1:20 (43:45)
2. Kajsa Hedin Saab 51:42 +7:57
  2:07 (2:07) 4:37 (6:44) 5:35 (12:19) 6:03 (18:22) 6:25 (24:47) 7:57 (32:44)
  2:07 (34:51) 6:01 (40:52) 3:21 (44:13) 3:54 (48:07) 2:17 (50:24) 1:18 (51:42)
3. Stefan Gustavsson ESIK 57:37 +13:52
  2:56 (2:56) 5:38 (8:34) 8:16 (16:50) 5:00 (21:50) 5:43 (27:33) 6:02 (33:35)
  2:41 (36:16) 8:45 (45:01) 5:24 (50:25) 3:35 (54:00) 2:11 (56:11) 1:26 (57:37)
4. Stefan Sundelius Övriga 58:34 +14:49
  2:50 (2:50) 5:36 (8:26) 5:29 (13:55) 10:17 (24:12) 5:34 (29:46) 6:25 (36:11)
  2:59 (39:10) 7:35 (46:45) 3:52 (50:37) 3:39 (54:16) 2:28 (56:44) 1:50 (58:34)
5. Jan Kihl ESIK 1:28:26 +44:41
  5:11 (5:11) 4:50 (10:01) 5:02 (15:03) 12:50 (27:53) 25:45 (53:38) 10:16 (1:03:54)
  2:44 (1:06:38) 9:47 (1:16:25) 3:57 (1:20:22) 3:44 (1:24:06) 2:32 (1:26:38) 1:48 (1:28:26)
  Bo Nyberg IBM Felst.
  6:22 (6:22) 8:01 (14:23) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (56:37) 6:03 (1:02:40) 3:55 (1:06:35) 2:06 (1:08:41)
  David von Koch ESIK Felst.
  2:31 (2:31) 5:37 (8:08) – (–) – (42:46) – (–) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (56:35) 5:39 (1:02:14) 6:39 (1:08:53) 1:41 (1:10:34)
  Lars Landström Felst.
  4:51 (4:51) 5:24 (10:15) 7:43 (17:58) 8:34 (26:32) 6:19 (32:51) 11:00 (43:51)
  2:26 (46:17) 7:19 (53:36) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (1:14:52)
  Roger Tinglöf Övriga Felst.
  3:31 (3:31) 6:27 (9:58) 7:42 (17:40) 5:36 (23:16) 5:03 (28:19) – (–)
  – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (57:20)
  Klas Wallenius ESIK Utg.
  6:54 (6:54) 7:40 (14:34) 13:31 (28:05) 10:36 (38:41) 8:21 (47:02) 29:17 (1:16:19)
  4:08 (1:20:27) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–) – (–)

Skapad av MeOS 3.5.860: 2021-10-27 00:37:14